PDA

View Full Version : RESULTS


Siouxcountry
08-29-2010, 03:43 AM
2010 NPC Jr USA Championships

Women's Bodybuilding

Heavyweight

1. Olivia Terry - OVERALL

Light Heavyweight

1. Emanuela Silvagni
2. Dominique Durand
3. Lisa Guameiri
4. LaQuita Sanders

Middleweight

1. Marie Samperio
2. Martha Ibarra

Lightweight

1. Brenda Boyd
2. Emily Berryman

Fitness

Fitness Short Class

1. Babette Mulford
2. Skye Fisher

Fitness Medium Class

1. Rachel Dodd Johnson - OVERALL - PRO
2. Michelle Gales
3. Viko Newman

Fitness Tall Class

1. Lena Mishin
2. Alissa Carpio
3. Dawnice Beckley

Figure

Class A

1. Jordan Meyer
2. Aketa Thomas
3. Alicia Bell
4. Alicia Gifford
5. Christine Anderson
6. Anne Strauch
7. Krissy Richard
8. Kawana McGough
9. Betzabe Arnaiz Wood
10. Alicia Meza
11. Jo Burleson
12. Cheri Nguyen

Class B

1. Soleivi Hernandez - OVERALL - PRO
2. Tatiana Koshman
3. Cindy Martinez
4. Megan Wyble
5. Leslie Hasselbach
6. Monique Arnesen
7. Sandi Gravatt

Class C

1. Rose Ronquillo
2. Carla Sizemore
3. Tara Hollingsworth
4. Kalani Barber
5. Allison Frahn
6. Adriana Sanchez
7. Abbey Busby
8. Tiffany Ryan
9. Kisha Wilson
10. Lauren Stogner
11. Bonnie Bundy

Class D

1. Lacey Taylor
2. Tennille Ray
3. Christina Larson
4. Christine Mouser
5. Ginger Haas
6. Jessica Bourcier
7. Jennifer Winters
8. Joni Neilson
9. Stephanie Renee Flores
10. Elena Erickson
11. Tamara Remmers
12. Desha Hout

Class E

1. Kimberly Sheppard - PRO
2. Christy Hill
3. Summer Rogers
4. Kimberly Renee
5. Elizabeth Polisson
6. Jessica Vetter

Class F

1. Sara Polston
2. Amy Palmquest
3. Michelle Beck
4. Shonte Turner
5. Stephanie Toomy
6. Anissa Payne
7. Wanda Gil

Bikini

Bikini A Class

1. Alexis Weiner
2. Tara Granberry
3. Elena White
4. Kierstin Flores

Bikini B class

1. Priscilla Barrera
2. Jennifer Chapman
3. Jennifer Pimental
4. Mercedes Perez
5. Gidget Migliaccio
6. Elle DeLallo
7. Mandie Taketa
8. Stephanie Jones

Bikini C Class

1. Vanessa Prebyl - OVERALL - PRO
2. Charish Hammond
3. Cheryl Foster
4. Stacy Miller
5. Venus Ramos
6. Ashley Rich

Bikini D Class

1. Christy Merritt - PRO
2. Ashley Gay
3. Tawna Eubanks
4. Shauna Hudrall
5. Heather Burman
6. Stacey Naito
7. Judy Replogle
8. Shauna Smith
9. Kara Esades
10. Audrina Torres
11. Shannon Rockweiler
12. Jennifer Childs
13. Sarah Brookes
14. Amy Campbell
15. Sherry Hasty
16. Dixie Reynolds
16. Jessica Esposito
16. Karin Traber

Bikini E Class

1. Michelle Maxwell
2. Crystal King
3. Michelle Hanson
4. Keridon Davis
5. Shannon Griffee
6. Hillary Jones
7. Brittany Touchton
8. Emily Carey
9. Christy Johns
10. Janaee Adams

Bikini F Class

1. Jennifer Rankin
2. Crystal Matthews
3. Kendra Warren
4. Tiffany Gilley
5. Stephanie Bentley
6. Tianna Flores
7. Monica Perez